Archive for the ‘HSN’ Category

Colleen Lopez is a Retarded COWARD!

October 3, 2009

Well Tuned into HSN’s Computer show and No surprise to what the hell I found, 3 Pictures below describe how lame Colleen really is!

HSN used to have really good sitting out legshows, now as You can see its abunch of fucking Bullshit! Colleen Starts off sitting my a small table but then as you can see the laptops were all in the fucking way of any decent legshots! Then shes standing at a fucking atbel thus no legshots, then as you can see she moves to a fucking desk with you guessed it, no fucking legshots! Is this HSN’s Fault or the hosts request to not show leg because they are fucking retarded cowards? Well in my opinion is both, hsn is reatrded and the hosts are retarded! As usual if you hate showing leg dont wear the damn skirts!!!

Advertisements

Callie Crappyagen Strikes again!

September 30, 2009

Well if you didn’t See tonights show GOOD FOR YOU! Callie like last night went and fucked up another show! As you can see from the photo below things were defianly not better!

Callie sucks

As you can see Callie Crapagen tonight is sporting some crappy blue thing over top a crappy black outfit with black tights and black boots! Is this a step up from last nights God awful Pants outfit…..Well not really, mind as well just be fucking pants again! Callie get a clue, wear something worth watching! And yes seems like last night the Rep is also following what crappy callie is wearing! Uck! Both need to do something better or no guys will watch this crap! For Crying out loud Callie do something right for a change, Not just wear a short ass skirt, but do it sitting with no damn table in the way! Yeesh, Give me a damn Break, this is just very fucking sad!

HSN’s Callie Northagen is NASTY!

September 30, 2009

WOMAN?! THIS?! Nah seriously, I tuned in to this thing tonight to maybe just maybe see some leg, What in the fuck do you think I saw? Hell just check out this Picture below and you’ll see what I mean if you didn’t tune in to the Show!

Crappy Callie

First off to the Woman or so Called Woman Rep on the left, Either dress like a damn woman or don’t come to the fucking set at all! Thank You! Next Callie is dressed in today’s Nasty transexual special! A Nasty ass Red thing and underneath that was a Nice Black turtleneck…hmm, someone don’t wanna show his/her or it’s titties! Also Love the matching nasty ass grey pants! Uck! Come the hell on, what the hell kinda outfit do you call this? Ghey sheik? Honesly Callie, if you can’t dress once a week like a woman your NOT a woman PERIOD! Its time you got rid of the fake titties, and take your penis to a Chip and Dales Stripjoint since thats where you belong! BAH, Nasty! UCK! Am I still ranting about you? Yes I am….Will I continue, yeah probably the next time I see you! Again UCK! BAH! UHHHHH!